予選会組合せ表

2020年2月28日(金) 会場:若松ゴルフ倶楽部

【組合せ】アマチュア19歳以上の部

印刷用PDFをダウンロード

OUTスタート No.1TEE

NO START PLAYERS 所属
1 8:00 児玉 章太郎 東海大学
稲田 秀一 チサンCC遠賀
小坂 鉄治 ザ・クラシックGC
太田 広樹 JGA
2 8:00 大塚 紳司 小郡CC
松島 華暖 福岡フェザントCC
森 俊夫 周防灘CC
神渡 太郎 九州GC八幡
3 8:00 竹本 健太 福岡雷山GC
与古光 雄一郎 九州GC八幡
古賀 輝正 セントラルパークGC
緒方 比呂志 小倉CC
4 8:00 上浦 雄大  

チェリー鹿児島

シーサイドコース

小川 仁 長崎国際大学
永野 浩徳 YGA
安部 洋一郎 ザ・クラシックGC
5 8:00 熊本 侑三 佐賀CC
山内 辰祟 福岡CC
崔 永珍 石川CC
新井 友京 古賀GC
6 8:40 三奈木 幸二 中須GC
百田 隆 福岡CC
岡山 博光 瀬板の森北九州GC
辛島 寧那 鷹羽ロイヤルCC
7 8:48 江村 博次 熊本空港CC
尾石 輝明 大博多CC
西原 健二 古賀GC
瀧田 寿 瀬板の森北九州GC
8 8:56 辻田 昭吾 くまもと中央CC
久保 倫幸 JR内野CC
小林 修一 大博多CC
木場田 忠 JGA
9 8:56 畑尾 昭彦 プレジデントCC山陽
上野 和美 麻生飯塚GC
山本 慶 若松GC
荒木 一洋 JGA
10 9:12 戎崎 雅治 宇部72CC
高原 新吾 福岡国際CC
後藤 俊一朗 若松GC
神山 一博 主催者推薦
11 9:20 安河内 蓮 筑紫ヶ丘GC
池永 達也 チサンCC遠賀
党 佳輝 麻生飯塚GC
坂本 良介 JGA
12 9:28 大本 耕一 プレジデントCC山陽
兼城 英輔 佐賀CC
山本 寛之 九州GC八幡
河村 正人 山口レインボーヒルズGC
13 9:36 木村 謙治 鷹羽ロイヤルCC
藤永 伸一 YGA
三浦 千代美 十和田国際CC
藤原 和久 JGA
14 9:44 平井 汰一 志摩シーサイドCC
福山 貴信 若松GC
松尾 篤 福岡国際CC
坂本 雅道 皐月GC天拝コース
15 9:52 友岡 大介 ミッションバレーGC
八田 浩充 福岡サンレイクGC
大石 秀樹 昭和の森GC
木村 文彦 JGA
16 10:00 岡村 英之 周南CC
佐竹 美昭 茜GC
坂本 勝也 フジカントリーGC

 

 

INスタート No.10TEE

NO START PLAYERS 所属
1 8:00 田中 英雄 下関ゴールデンGC
山上 和之 茜GC
田川 浩一 小倉CC
野村 忍 ミッションバレーGC
2 8:08 江口 信二 大博多CC
泉 将弘 チェリーGC
下村 昭彦 チサンCC遠賀
有村 稔蔵 芥屋GC
3 8:16 神野 泰碩 周南CC
梅津 英明 ミッションバレーGC
宇山 喜与人 若松GC
二本松 明 JGA
4 8:24 水口 建二郎 芥屋GC
坂本 達也 麻生飯塚GC
鳥井田 志郎 鷹羽ロイヤルCC
大山 功一 小倉CC
5 8:32 井上 智旺 大阪学院大学
森 芳勝 大博多CC
萩原 常康 平塚富士見CC
西条 徹夫 瀬板の森北九州GC
6 8:40 平山 泰広 JGA
長野 毅 福岡サンレイクGC
宮崎 朗 鷹羽ロイヤルCC
高木 浩 茜GC
7 8:48 髙橋 孝治 京都CC
山中 均 福岡国際CC
佐久間 一禎 主催者推薦
神宮 明 天山CC
8 8:56 林田 信男 若宮GC
山村 京介 ザ・クラシックGC
西田 法之 福岡国際CC
松田 信雄 チサンCC遠賀
9 9:04 坂本 優心 大阪学院大学
衛藤 仁秀 ザ・クラシックGC
徳重 裕司 福岡国際CC
山根 健治 チサンCC遠賀
10 9:12 津田 敏茂 福岡CC
半田 英俊 安芸CC
加倉井 道雄 チサンCC遠賀
末次 勝貴 瀬板の森北九州GC
11 9:20 伊鹿倉 実 かほGC
小橋 靖弘 プレジデントCC山陽
緒方 良治 くまもと阿蘇CC
田上 和彰 チサンCC遠賀
12 9:28 高城 英則 チェリーGC小倉南
秋山 友陽 久山CC
小野田 英敏 福岡雷山GC
前島 剛志 JGA
13 9:36 谷口 美月 JGA
田中 博文 チェリーGC
豊沢 卓郎 北九州CC
坂本 達弘 福岡大学
14 9:44 青山 和誉 ザ・クラシックGC
口中 准也 クラウンヒルズGC
坂本 浩一 皐月GC天拝コース
曽我 真裕 九州GC八幡
15 9:52 麻生 俊之 北九州CC
徳光 正則 ザ・クラシックGC
藤井 卓也 瀬板の森北九州GC
16 10:00 酒井 泰弘 ミッションバレーGC
西山 貴道 佐賀クラシックGC
金山 和瑛 小倉CC